Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 98375 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 98375 listed at a median of $273/sqft, up 2.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $273/sqft.
$267$270$273$225$250$275$300$297$286$269$239
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
98375 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
98335$406/sqft98388$386/sqft98328$347/sqft98580$337/sqft98338$321/sqft98391$317/sqft98465$310/sqft98406$300/sqft98445$281/sqft98375$273/sqft
ZIP 98375 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 98375.
Condo / Co-op$297/sqftMulti-Family$286/sqftAll Residential$273/sqftSingle Family$269/sqftTownhouse$239/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 98375

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026