Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 98375 / median-list-price

Homes in 98375 listed at a median of $552,450, down 2.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $552k.
$567k$555k$552k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$346k$675k$570k$359k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
98375 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
98388$835k98391$725k98351$687k98580$675k98338$645k98328$600k98406$599k98465$587k98375$552k98445$525k
ZIP 98375 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 98375.
Multi-Family$675kSingle Family$570kAll Residential$552kTownhouse$359kCondo / Co-op$346k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 98375

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026