Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95337 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 95337 was $650,000, down 6.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $650k.
$698k$618k$650k$284k$653k$645k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
95337 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95377$735k95231$710k95330$688k95337$650k95320$583k95376$578k95336$537k95209$495k95202$462k95203$338k
ZIP 95337 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95337.
Single Family$653kAll Residential$650kTownhouse$645kCondo / Co-op$284k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95337

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026