Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95337 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 95337 was $652,500, down 7.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $653k.
$702k$621k$653k$250k$500k$750k$284k$645k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
95337 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95236$850k95366$789k95377$733k95258$670k95337$653k95242$600k95376$590k95209$480k95686$433k95203$338k
ZIP 95337 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 95337.
Single Family$653kTownhouse$645kCondo / Co-op$284k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95337

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026