Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93637 / median-list-price

Homes in 93637 listed at a median of $422,000, up 1.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $422k.
$414k$413k$422k$400k$420k$440k$424k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93637 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93604$734k93626$695k93601$599k93636$526k93610$450k93614$440k93644$429k93637$422k93643$392k93638$385k
ZIP 93637 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93637.
Single Family$424kAll Residential$422k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93637

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026