Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93637 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 93637 listed at a median of $244/sqft, up 1.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $244/sqft.
$241$242$244$250$243
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
93637 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93653$305/sqft93643$279/sqft93636$267/sqft93626$260/sqft93638$257/sqft93644$251/sqft93637$244/sqft93601$241/sqft93614$217/sqft93610$214/sqft
ZIP 93637 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93637.
All Residential$244/sqftSingle Family$243/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93637

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026