Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85054 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 85054 was $644,990, down 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $645k.
$666k$630k$645k$250k$500k$750k$1M$463k$1.02M
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
85054 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85054$645k85263$529k85390$490k85295$420k85203$344k85024$338k85385$310k85131$290k85201$285k85303$235k
ZIP 85054 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Townhouse vs. other property types in 85054.
Single Family$1.02MTownhouse$645kCondo / Co-op$463k
Townhouse (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85054

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026