Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85054 / median-list-price

Homes in 85054 listed at a median of $799,000, up 16.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $799k.
$687k$699k$799k$500k$750k$1M$1.3M$524k$1.18M$630k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
85054 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85331$995k85054$799k85383$684k85215$523k85226$523k85039$448k85307$437k85288$420k85051$353k85035$335k
ZIP 85054 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85054.
Single Family$1.18MAll Residential$799kTownhouse$630kCondo / Co-op$524k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85054

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026