Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 85003 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 85003 listed at a median of $465/sqft, down 2.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $465/sqft.
$476$468$465$300$400$500$600$465$566$490$362
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
85003 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
85003$465/sqft85331$373/sqft85288$330/sqft85226$296/sqft85215$290/sqft85383$280/sqft85307$265/sqft85039$232/sqft85035$229/sqft85051$225/sqft
ZIP 85003 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 85003.
Multi-Family$566/sqftSingle Family$490/sqftAll Residential$465/sqftCondo / Co-op$465/sqftTownhouse$362/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 85003

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026