Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 63110 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 63110 was $362,500, up 8.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $363k.
$335k$321k$363k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$232k$400k$375k$350k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
63110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
63041$575k63110$363k63016$290k63146$280k62036$265k62295$235k62231$190k62226$173k62058$121k62355$77k
ZIP 63110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 63110.
Multi-Family$400kSingle Family$375kAll Residential$363kTownhouse$350kCondo / Co-op$232k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 63110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026