Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 43085 / median-list-price

Homes in 43085 listed at a median of $351,800, down 7.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $352k.
$379k$395k$352k$200k$300k$400k$500k$237k$485k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
43085 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
43065$597k43064$578k43025$392k43062$387k43235$369k43008$358k43085$352k43230$350k43125$300k43148$267k
ZIP 43085 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 43085.
Single Family$485kAll Residential$352kCondo / Co-op$237k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 43085

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026