Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 43085 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 43085 listed at a median of $218/sqft, down 7.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $218/sqft.
$235$218$218$250$202$241
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
43085 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
43008$256/sqft43064$225/sqft43085$218/sqft43065$218/sqft43235$208/sqft43025$201/sqft43230$200/sqft43062$197/sqft43125$190/sqft43001$178/sqft
ZIP 43085 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 43085.
Single Family$241/sqftAll Residential$218/sqftCondo / Co-op$202/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 43085

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026