Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33976 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 33976 listed at a median of $212/sqft, down 3.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $212/sqft.
$219$211$212$212
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
33976 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33924$988/sqft34135$305/sqft33928$275/sqft33913$244/sqft33966$225/sqft33908$224/sqft33993$223/sqft33976$212/sqft33903$201/sqft33919$200/sqft
ZIP 33976 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33976.
All Residential$212/sqftSingle Family$212/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33976

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026