Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33325 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 33325 was $730,000, up 14.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $730k.
$637k$668k$730k$500k$750k$1M$863k$430k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
33325 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33327$913k33325$730k33301$630k33326$608k33323$498k33334$492k33024$485k33441$470k33324$387k33321$275k
ZIP 33325 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33325.
Single Family$863kAll Residential$730kTownhouse$430kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33325

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026