Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33325 / median-list-price

Homes in 33325 listed at a median of $689,000, up 7.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $689k.
$642k$712k$689k$869k$465k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33325 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33301$1.19M33327$1.07M33325$689k33334$597k33323$545k33326$535k33441$480k33024$470k33324$327k33321$275k
ZIP 33325 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33325.
Single Family$869kAll Residential$689kTownhouse$465kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33325

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026