Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 33160 / median-list-price

Homes in 33160 listed at a median of $530,000, down 5.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $530k.
$560k$559k$530k$500k$750k$1M$499k$920k$795k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
33160 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33122$1.72M33146$1.70M33134$1.24M33138$1.06M33161$632k33130$599k33160$530k33128$505k33054$450k33016$340k
ZIP 33160 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 33160.
Single FamilyLow confidenceMulti-Family$920kTownhouse$795kAll Residential$530kCondo / Co-op$499k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 33160

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026