Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32224 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 32224 was $567,000, up 3.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $567k.
$550k$571k$567k$400k$500k$600k$700k$675k$458k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
32224 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32250$620k32224$567k32046$475k32011$373k32086$365k32043$354k32246$328k32219$316k32218$300k32221$290k
ZIP 32224 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32224.
Single Family$675kAll Residential$567kTownhouse$458kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32224

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026