Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 32224 / median-list-price

Homes in 32224 listed at a median of $499,900, down 3.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $500k.
$520k$482k$500k$250k$500k$750k$229k$699k$440k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
32224 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32250$685k32224$500k32046$499k32011$433k32086$380k32043$365k32246$339k32219$320k32221$320k32218$316k
ZIP 32224 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 32224.
Single Family$699kAll Residential$500kTownhouse$440kCondo / Co-op$229k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 32224

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026