Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 14564 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 14564: $199/sqft, down 4.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $199/sqft.
$208$192$199$175$200$225$250$202$199$250
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
14564 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14519$212/sqft14468$203/sqft14564$199/sqft14626$183/sqft14477$174/sqft14512$161/sqft14620$148/sqft14522$142/sqft14548$114/sqft14608$71/sqft
ZIP 14564 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 14564.
Townhouse$250/sqftCondo / Co-op$202/sqftAll Residential$199/sqftSingle Family$199/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 14564

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026