Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 14564 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 14564: $199/sqft, down 14.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $199/sqft.
$232$194$199$175$200$225$250$202$250
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
14564 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
14526$225/sqft14450$225/sqft14618$220/sqft14564$199/sqft14620$175/sqft14487$152/sqft14505$129/sqft14548$114/sqft14619$110/sqft13143$89/sqft
ZIP 14564 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 14564.
Townhouse$250/sqftCondo / Co-op$202/sqftSingle Family$199/sqft
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 14564

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026