Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / WI / Sheboygan County / median-list-price

Homes in Sheboygan County listed at a median of $306,150 — up 9.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Sheboygan County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $306k.
$278k$306k$270k$280k$290k$300k$310k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Sheboygan County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Dane County$479kCalumet County$389kBrown County$381kChippewa County$375kColumbia County$374kBarron County$330kSheboygan County$306kAdams County$295kDodge County$290kClark County$258k
Sheboygan County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Sheboygan County · Updated April 2026