Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / TN / Bradley County / median-list-price

Homes in Bradley County listed at a median of $358,196 — up 11.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Bradley County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $358k.
$322k$358k$310k$320k$330k$340k$350k$360k$370k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Bradley County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Cheatham County$438kBlount County$428kAnderson County$393kCocke County$393kBedford County$387kCumberland County$382kBradley County$358kCampbell County$349kCoffee County$333kCarter County$284k
Bradley County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Bradley County · Updated April 2026