Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / OK / Wagoner County / median-list-price

Homes in Wagoner County listed at a median of $295,384 — down 5.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Wagoner County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $295k.
$311k$295k$290k$300k$310k$320k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Wagoner County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Delaware County$388kWagoner County$295kCanadian County$285kBryan County$274kCleveland County$267kCherokee County$255kCreek County$251kCarter County$218kCuster County$203kComanche County$200k
Wagoner County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Wagoner County · Updated April 2026