Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / OK / Rogers County / median-list-price

Homes in Rogers County listed at a median of $349,710 — up 15.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Rogers County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $350k.
$303k$350k$300k$320k$340k$360k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Rogers County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Delaware County$388kRogers County$350kCanadian County$285kBryan County$274kCleveland County$267kCherokee County$255kCreek County$251kCarter County$218kCuster County$203kComanche County$200k
Rogers County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Rogers County · Updated April 2026