Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / OK / Cleveland County / median-list-price

Homes in Cleveland County listed at a median of $267,239 — down 1.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Cleveland County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $267k.
$271k$267k$260k$265k$270k$275k$280k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Cleveland County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Canadian County$285kBryan County$274kCleveland County$267kCherokee County$255kCreek County$251kCarter County$218kGarfield County$206kCuster County$203kComanche County$200kBeckham County$187k
Cleveland County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Cleveland County · Updated April 2026