Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / ID / Bonneville County / median-list-price

Homes in Bonneville County listed at a median of $405,513 — down 1.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Bonneville County · Updated April 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price in this county is $406k.
$413k$406k$390k$400k$410k$420k
Median list price (county)
Prior year (est.)
Median List Price by Location
Bonneville County vs. neighboring counties in this state.
Bonner County$712kKootenai County$593kAda County$548kGem County$506kJefferson County$487kCanyon County$436kBingham County$435kBonneville County$406kElmore County$370kBannock County$362k
Bonneville County (this county)
Other counties

Find your ZIP code for a deeper look.

County data gives you the big picture. Your ZIP code shows you exactly where you stand.

Search by ZIP →

Redfin market data · Bonneville County · Updated April 2026