Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 99354 / median-list-price

Homes in 99354 listed at a median of $495,800, up 8.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $496k.
$459k$465k$496k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$341k$450k$525k$468k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
99354 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
99353$525k99338$505k99354$496k99350$491k99352$489k99301$449k99346$447k99320$400k99336$370k99326$265k
ZIP 99354 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 99354.
Single Family$525kAll Residential$496kTownhouse$468kMulti-Family$450kCondo / Co-op$341k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 99354

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026