Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 99320 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 99320 was $427,948, up 12.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $428k.
$380k$504k$428k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$428k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
99320 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
99352$510k99338$503k99353$488k99350$485k99354$445k99346$440k99301$429k99320$428k99336$365k99326$340k
ZIP 99320 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 99320.
All Residential$428kSingle Family$428k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 99320

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026