Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 99207 / median-list-price

Homes in 99207 listed at a median of $300,000, down 6.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $300k.
$320k$300k$300k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$434k$299k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
99207 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
99036$896k99023$883k99012$760k99021$550k99203$542k99019$525k99037$523k99208$520k99205$345k99207$300k
ZIP 99207 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 99207.
Multi-Family$434kAll Residential$300kSingle Family$299k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 99207

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026