Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 97754 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 97754 listed at a median of $286/sqft, up 2.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $286/sqft.
$279$270$286$287
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
97754 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
97753$465/sqft97754$286/sqft
ZIP 97754 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 97754.
Single Family$287/sqftAll Residential$286/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 97754

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026