Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 97267 / median-list-price

Homes in 97267 listed at a median of $532,000, up 6.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $532k.
$500k$539k$532k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$900k$412k$790k$545k$460k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
97267 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
97140$650k97232$600k97132$599k98685$599k97106$552k97267$532k98665$520k97049$435k97236$425k97209$413k
ZIP 97267 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 97267.
Multi-Family$790kSingle Family$545kAll Residential$532kTownhouse$460kCondo / Co-op$412k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 97267

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026