Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 97015 / median-list-price

Homes in 97015 listed at a median of $569,000, down 1.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $569k.
$575k$565k$569k$234k$635k$490k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
97015 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
97140$650k97232$600k97132$599k98685$599k97015$569k97106$552k98665$520k97049$435k97236$425k97209$413k
ZIP 97015 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 97015.
Single Family$635kAll Residential$569kTownhouse$490kCondo / Co-op$234k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 97015

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026