Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95973 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 95973 listed at a median of $313/sqft, up 0.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $313/sqft.
$312$305$313$313
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
95973 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
96076$499/sqft96035$314/sqft95973$313/sqft96055$257/sqft96022$257/sqft96021$247/sqft96063$247/sqft96080$238/sqft96090$228/sqft96059$205/sqft
ZIP 95973 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95973.
All Residential$313/sqftSingle Family$313/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95973

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026