Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95757 / median-list-price

Homes in 95757 listed at a median of $664,900, down 5.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $665k.
$700k$679k$665k$640k$660k$680k$700k$720k$665k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
95757 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
96143$956k95757$665k95758$575k95667$565k95632$552k95817$550k95690$450k95660$395k95726$390k95615$378k
ZIP 95757 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95757.
All Residential$665kSingle Family$665k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95757

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026