Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95370 / median-list-price

Homes in 95370 listed at a median of $459,999, up 5.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $460k.
$438k$455k$460k$420k$440k$460k$480k$465k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
95370 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95375$599k95364$560k95327$549k95383$472k95370$460k95372$419k95310$409k95329$399k95379$387k95321$349k
ZIP 95370 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95370.
Single Family$465kAll Residential$460k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95370

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026