Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95350 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 95350 was $432,500, down 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $433k.
$445k$440k$433k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$312k$630k$440k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
95350 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95328$543k95361$542k95382$530k95355$480k95357$470k95360$460k95363$456k95386$438k95350$433k95354$410k
ZIP 95350 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95350.
Multi-Family$630kSingle Family$440kAll Residential$433kCondo / Co-op$312k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95350

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026