Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95307 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 95307 listed at a median of $300/sqft, up 3.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $300/sqft.
$289$306$300$250$275$300$325$261$308$297
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
95307 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95316$334/sqft95361$327/sqft95382$311/sqft95307$300/sqft95386$297/sqft95354$296/sqft95357$296/sqft95355$290/sqft95328$286/sqft95360$283/sqft
ZIP 95307 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95307.
Multi-Family$308/sqftAll Residential$300/sqftSingle Family$297/sqftCondo / Co-op$261/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95307

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026