Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 95210 / median-list-price

Homes in 95210 listed at a median of $384,950, down 8.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $385k.
$419k$390k$385k$200k$300k$400k$223k$380k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
95210 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
95304$1000k95330$727k95337$645k95376$600k95320$575k95336$550k95209$499k95202$399k95210$385k95203$360k
ZIP 95210 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 95210.
All Residential$385kSingle Family$380kCondo / Co-op$223k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 95210

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026