Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 94110 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 94110 listed at a median of $924/sqft, up 1.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $924/sqft.
$908$900$924$600$700$800$900$1000$961$677$946
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
94110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
94108$1216/sqft94105$1194/sqft94117$1035/sqft94107$964/sqft94110$924/sqft94130$902/sqft94404$897/sqft94038$800/sqft94037$795/sqft94044$786/sqft
ZIP 94110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 94110.
Condo / Co-op$961/sqftSingle Family$946/sqftAll Residential$924/sqftMulti-Family$677/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 94110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026