Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93950 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 93950 listed at a median of $1033/sqft, up 2.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $1033/sqft.
$1012$1001$1033$500$750$1000$1250$1133$527$1035
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
93950 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93953$1196/sqft93950$1033/sqft93955$710/sqft93924$694/sqft93907$537/sqft93933$533/sqft93901$507/sqft93906$502/sqft93426$480/sqft93960$428/sqft
ZIP 93950 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93950.
Condo / Co-op$1133/sqftSingle Family$1035/sqftAll Residential$1033/sqftMulti-Family$527/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93950

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026