Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93664 / median-list-price

Homes in 93664 listed at a median of $649,950, down 10.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $650k.
$729k$750k$650k$650k$700k$750k$655k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93664 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93664$650k93616$607k93625$520k93720$505k93234$425k93710$415k93654$399k93726$359k93650$350k93728$325k
ZIP 93664 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93664.
Single Family$655kAll Residential$650k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93664

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026