Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93657 / median-list-price

Homes in 93657 listed at a median of $445,000, up 6.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $445k.
$420k$427k$445k$400k$500k$600k$700k$800k$700k$437k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93657 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93616$607k93625$520k93720$505k93657$445k93234$425k93710$415k93654$399k93726$359k93650$350k93728$325k
ZIP 93657 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93657.
Multi-Family$700kAll Residential$445kSingle Family$437k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93657

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026