Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93619 / median-list-price

Homes in 93619 listed at a median of $599,389, up 9.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $599k.
$549k$575k$599k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$600k$650k$600k$415k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93619 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93616$607k93619$599k93625$520k93720$505k93234$425k93710$415k93654$399k93726$359k93650$350k93728$325k
ZIP 93619 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93619.
Single Family$600kAll Residential$599kTownhouse$415k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93619

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026