Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93551 / median-list-price

Homes in 93551 listed at a median of $629,900, up 5.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $630k.
$600k$639k$630k$580k$600k$620k$640k$660k$630k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93551 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
90067$1.65M91364$1.60M90603$998k91755$935k91803$925k90260$900k91343$875k91732$749k93551$630k90101$620k
ZIP 93551 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93551.
All Residential$630kSingle Family$630k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93551

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026