Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93454 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 93454 listed at a median of $426/sqft, up 10.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $426/sqft.
$386$423$426$300$350$400$450$358$326$437$305
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
93454 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93105$1127/sqft93130$1038/sqft93111$966/sqft93110$965/sqft93460$821/sqft93117$818/sqft93463$686/sqft93440$473/sqft93454$426/sqft93458$407/sqft
ZIP 93454 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93454.
Single Family$437/sqftAll Residential$426/sqftCondo / Co-op$358/sqftMulti-Family$326/sqftTownhouse$305/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93454

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026