Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93263 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 93263 listed at a median of $230/sqft, down 2.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $230/sqft.
$235$230$230$230
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
93263 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93241$338/sqft93311$245/sqft93304$240/sqft93263$230/sqft93309$225/sqft93389$212/sqft93283$209/sqft93523$196/sqft93205$190/sqft93206$165/sqft
ZIP 93263 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93263.
All Residential$230/sqftSingle Family$230/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93263

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026