Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 93065 / median-list-price

Homes in 93065 listed at a median of $864,950, up 2.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $865k.
$845k$877k$865k$499k$900k$649k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
93065 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
93035$1.30M93001$1.20M93010$930k93065$865k93012$849k93063$830k93060$795k93030$749k93062$729k93041$568k
ZIP 93065 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 93065.
Single Family$900kAll Residential$865kTownhouse$649kCondo / Co-op$499k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 93065

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026