Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 92675 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 92675: $687/sqft, up 1.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $687/sqft.
$677$680$687$550$600$650$700$750$651$669$737$598
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
92675 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92606$829/sqft92675$687/sqft92691$669/sqft92841$657/sqft92688$656/sqft92610$624/sqft92706$607/sqft92704$607/sqft92887$585/sqft92806$551/sqft
ZIP 92675 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 92675.
Single Family$737/sqftAll Residential$687/sqftMulti-Family$669/sqftCondo / Co-op$651/sqftTownhouse$598/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 92675

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026