Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 92376 / median-list-price

Homes in 92376 listed at a median of $569,000, down 0.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $569k.
$570k$575k$569k$550k$575k$600k$625k$650k$675k$567k$650k$566k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
92376 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92595$672k92596$640k92376$569k92201$557k92333$549k92583$470k92230$385k92342$367k92225$293k93516$170k
ZIP 92376 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 92376.
Multi-Family$650kAll Residential$569kCondo / Co-op$567kSingle Family$566k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 92376

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026