Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 92320 / median-list-price

Homes in 92320 listed at a median of $577,500, down 3.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $578k.
$599k$572k$578k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$700k$295k$585k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
92320 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
92595$672k92596$640k92320$578k92201$557k92333$549k92583$470k92230$385k92342$367k92225$293k93516$170k
ZIP 92320 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 92320.
Single Family$585kAll Residential$578kCondo / Co-op$295k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 92320

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026